SERIE A GOLD MASCHILE  (4^ GIORNATA)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/09/2022

h 18:00

Alperia  Merano - Secchia Rubiera

Bassan - Bernardelle

-

24/09/2022

h 18:00

Bozen - Campus Italia

Corioni - Falvo

-

24/09/2022

h 18:30

Cassano Magnago - Carpi

Castagnino - Manuele

Fabbian D.

24/09/2022

h 18:30

Pressano - Teamnetwork Albatro

Simone - Filonenko

-

24/09/2022

h 18:30

Raimond Sassari - Romagna

Anastasio - Zappaterreno

Onnis

24/09/2022

h 19:00

Brixen - Conversano

Merisi - Pepe

Cropanise

24/09/2022

h 19:00

Sidea Group Junior Fasano - Banca Popolare Fondi

Schiavone - Nicolella

-

SERIE A1 FEMMINILE (3^ GIORNATA)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/09/2022

h 17:30

Securfox Ariosto Pallamano Ferrara - Cassano Magnago

Bocchieri - Scavone

Piffanelli

24/09/2022

h 18:00

Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Tushe  Prato

Fato - Guarini

-

24/09/2022

h 18:30

Jomi Salerno - Ac Life Style  Erice

Dionisi - Maccarone

Trespidi

24/09/2022

h 18:30

Casalgrande Padana - Ssv Brixen Südtirol

Sardisco - Venturella

Regalia

24/09/2022

h 19:30

Ali' Best Espresso Mestrino - Teramo

Limido - Donnini

Fabbian V.

24/09/2022

h 20:00

Cellini Padova - Mezzocorona

Zancanella - Testa D.

-

SERIE A2 MASCHILE \ GIRONE A (4^ GIORNATA)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/09/2022

h 19:00

Sparer Eppan - Arcom

Vizzini - Guttadauro

-

24/09/2022

h 19:00

Trieste - Palazzolo

Colombo - Rizzo

-

24/09/2022

h 20:00

Malo - Cassano Magnago

Ricciardi - Stella

-

24/09/2022

h 20:00

Salumificio Fratelli Riva Molteno - San Vito Marano

Ganucci - Morelli

-

24/09/2022

h 20:30

Venplast Dossobuono - Vigasio

Kurti J. - Politano

-

24/09/2022

h 20:30

Torri - Metelli Cologne

Russo - Testa G.

-

24/09/2022

h 20:30

Arcobaleno - Belluno Mondo Sport

Paone - Mineo

-

SERIE A2 MASCHILE \ GIRONE B (4^ GIORNATA)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/09/2022

h 14:00

Pantareitalia Modena - Verdeazzurro

Prandi - Pipitone

-

24/09/2022

h 18:00

Prato - Prestiter Pescara

Kurti L. - Lazzari

-

24/09/2022

h 18:00

Polisportiva Cingoli - Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

Rinaldi - Vasile

-

24/09/2022

h 18:00

Chiaravalle - Tavarnelle

Formisano - Sarno

-

24/09/2022

h 18:30

Lions Teramo - Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

Cardone C. - Cardone L.

-

24/09/2022

h 18:30

Camerano - Monteprandone

Marcelli A. - Ramoul

-

24/09/2022

h 20:00

Cold Point Parma - Bologna United

Pasqualin - Rossetti

-